Under 15 Prima Provincial Tournament Fixtures

U15 Provincial Tournament 2017
Group A Group B
Western Province South North Western Province
Northern Province North Central Province
Eastern Province Western Province Central
Southern Province Western Province North
Uva Province Central Province
Western Province South Outer Western Province North Outer
Date Home Away Venue
20-Sep Western Province South Western Province South Outer Bandaragama
20-Sep Northern Province Uva Province Jaffna St. Patric College
20-Sep Southern Province Eastern Province Ratgama
20-Sep North Western Province Western Province North Outer Kurunegala Maliyadwa
20-Sep North Central Province Central Province Anuradhapura Samadi
21-Sep Western Province Central Western Province North Thurstan
Date Home Away Venue
22-Sep Western Province North Outer Western Province Central Bandaragama
22-Sep Eastern Province Uva Province Mahara Prison
23-Sep Southern Province Northern Province Ratgama
23-Sep Western Province South Outer Eastern Province Bandaragama
23-Sep Central Province North Western Province Gampola Wickramabahu
23-Sep Western Province North North Central Province Rajasinghe – Hanwella
24-Sep Uva Province Western Province South Thurstan
Date Home Away Venue
25-Sep North Western Province Western Province North Wennapuwa
25-Sep Central Province Western Province North Outer Gampola Wickramabahu
25-Sep Western Province South Outer Uva Province Bandaragama
26-Sep Western Province South Southern Province NSCA Ratmalana
26-Sep Northern Province Eastern Province Jaffna St. Patric College
26-Sep North Central Province Western Province Central Anuradhapura Samadi
Date Home Away Venue
28-Sep Uva Province Southern Province Badulla
29-Sep Eastern Province Western Province South Ampara Uhana
29-Sep Western Province South Outer Northern Province Thakshila
29-Sep Western Province Central North Western Province NSCA Ratmalana
29-Sep North Central Province Western Province North Outer Anuradhapura Samadi
29-Sep Western Province North Central Province Rajasinghe – Hanwella
Date Home Away Venue
1-Oct North Western Province North Central Province Maristela Negombo
2-Oct Western Province South Northern Province NSCA Ratmalana
2-Oct Southern Province Western Province South Outer Ratgama
2-Oct Central Province Western Province Central Gampola Wickramabahu
3-Oct Western Province North Outer Western Province North St.Benadicts
Rest
6-7 Oct  Final